Cheshire U15 – Assessment 1

Wednesday October 19th at Stockport G.S.
Be there for a 4.30pm start.

Print Version – assessment-day

TEAM A
15.Mario Lavorini St.Amb.
14.Yasim Choudhury A.G.S./Adam Croft E.P.
13.James Fletcher E.P.
12.James Backhouse St.Amb.
11.Harvey Culverhouse Ch.
10.Josh Wyatt K/Macc
9. Reeve Davis W/W.
8.Matt.Kendal. St.Amb.
7.Jake Edge-Spedding S/S
6.Ted Banford W.G.S.
5.Will Megson C.H./St.
4.Josh Hood Sale/B./Jacob Vestiguard C.G.
3.Oliver Morgan-Edwards H.C./S
2.Will Barton B.H./C
2.Harry Cheetham M.G.S./W
1.Frazer Shaw C.H./St

TEAM B
15.Cameron Newton S/ Will Morris W.G.S
14.Josh Durkin St.Amb./ Will Lawrence Birk.
13.Jamie Johnson S/S/ Tom Kennedy N.B.
12.Rob Marsden W
11.Morgan Slinger S.Nics/S/ Joe Walton N.B.
10.John Wardle A.G.S.
9.Alex Gregory W/W.P.
8.John Bailey St Amb.
7.Adam Binner S/S./ Callum Roberts
6.Louis Simms M.G.S/Marple
5.Sam Harkin St.Amb.
4.Luke Turner Well/ B./Pantilas Stylinios St.
3.James Cope W/W/ Kellen C-Smith St.Amb
2.James Burns A.G.S./ Thomas Greensmith C.H
1.Edward Wheeler A.G.S.

TEAM C
15.Oliver Quarby L/Jack Rigby Br
14.Jack Bradburn   A.G.S/B
13.Louis Thomas Bram/St.
12.Connar Quay St.Amb.
11.Nonza Agina L/L
10.Callum Lovett W/W
9.Harvey Brown Br
8.Lewis Wardle St.Amb
7.James Reid L/W.P. /Joe Dunne St A
6.Hammad Sharif M.G.S.
5.Matthew Hawkrigg S/S/ Patrick Brookes-Maher St.Amb
4.Oliver Casson C.H./W
3.Austin Merrill St A/A.K.
2.Jack Breheny   B/ Ben Davies S
1.Owain Brooks Ch.

TEAM D
15.William Ridgeway   K/Macc./ Oliver Maxey C.H.
14.Tom Baker K/Macc/Tal Metananga A.G.S.
13.Luca Simmons CR/SN
12.Harvie Peters E.P.
11.Chris Owen Kn/L
10.Drew Woolfenden Kn/L
9.Ben Chalk C.H./W
8.Django Kinley C.R./D
7.Scott Massey Br./Warr.
6.John Bolton St. Amb. / Harvey McGregor N.B.
5.Rory Hannah Fall/M
4.Harry Mullins W/W.P. /Thomas Barlow C.H.
3.Marcus Dalley A.O.M.
2.Oliver Higson St Amb/A.K.
1.William Moore K/Ch.

IF YOU THINK YOU SHOULD HAVE BEEN NOMINATED BUT CANNOT SEE YOUR NAME PLEASE CONTACT ME ON 01606 835506 OR AT briandavid@talktalk.net

Brian David